II liga wojewódzka młodzików – wiosna 2021

1. kolejka: 20-21 marca 2021
Sparta Brodnica 6-1 LZS Bobrowo  20 marca, 10:00
Piast Łasin 1-2 Elana Toruń  20 marca, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 2-0 Legia Chełmża  21 marca, 11:00
JSS Toruń 2-2 Gwiazda Toruń  21 marca, 16:30
2. kolejka: 27-28 marca 2021
Gwiazda Toruń LZS Bobrowo  24 maja, 19:00
Elana Toruń Legia Chełmża  16 czerwca, 18:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 3-2 Sparta Brodnica  28 kwietnia, 17:00
JSS Toruń 3-0 Piast Łasin  28 kwietnia, 20:30
3. kolejka: 10-11 kwietnia 2021
Sparta Brodnica Elana Toruń  10 kwietnia, 00:00
Piast Łasin Gwiazda Toruń  10 kwietnia, 00:00
LZS Bobrowo Unia Wąbrzeźno  11 kwietnia, 12:00
Legia Chełmża JSS Toruń  10 maja, 17:00
4. kolejka: 17-18 kwietnia 2021
Elana Toruń LZS Bobrowo  17 kwietnia, 10:00
JSS Toruń Sparta Brodnica  17 kwietnia, 00:00
Piast Łasin Legia Chełmża  17 kwietnia, 00:00
Gwiazda Toruń Unia Wąbrzeźno  18 kwietnia, 14:00
5. kolejka: 24-25 kwietnia 2021
Unia Wąbrzeźno 2-1 Elana Toruń  24 kwietnia, 10:00
Sparta Brodnica 5-2 Piast Łasin  23 kwietnia, 18:00
Legia Chełmża Gwiazda Toruń  12 maja, 18:00
LZS Bobrowo 0-0 JSS Toruń  25 kwietnia, 12:00
6. kolejka: 1-2 maja 2021
Piast Łasin 7-0 LZS Bobrowo  1 maja, 16:00
Gwiazda Toruń Elana Toruń  5 maja, 17:00
Legia Chełmża 0-0 Sparta Brodnica  2 maja, 12:00
JSS Toruń 1-6 Unia Wąbrzeźno  1 maja, 16:30
7. kolejka: 8-9 maja 2021
Unia Wąbrzeźno Piast Łasin  8 maja, 10:00
Elana Toruń JSS Toruń  8 maja, 14:00
Sparta Brodnica Gwiazda Toruń  8 maja, 00:00
LZS Bobrowo Legia Chełmża  9 maja, 12:00
8. kolejka: 15-16 maja 2021
Elana Toruń Piast Łasin  15 maja, 14:00
LZS Bobrowo Sparta Brodnica  15 maja, 00:00
Legia Chełmża Unia Wąbrzeźno  15 maja, 00:00
Gwiazda Toruń JSS Toruń  16 maja, 14:00
9. kolejka: 19 maja 2021
LZS Bobrowo Gwiazda Toruń  19 maja, 00:00
Piast Łasin JSS Toruń  19 maja, 00:00
Legia Chełmża Elana Toruń  19 maja, 00:00
Sparta Brodnica Unia Wąbrzeźno  19 maja, 00:00
10. kolejka: 22-23 maja 2021
Unia Wąbrzeźno LZS Bobrowo  22 maja, 10:00
Elana Toruń Sparta Brodnica  22 maja, 14:00
Gwiazda Toruń Piast Łasin  22 maja, 00:00
JSS Toruń Legia Chełmża  23 maja, 16:30
11. kolejka: 29-30 maja 2021
Unia Wąbrzeźno Gwiazda Toruń  29 maja, 10:00
LZS Bobrowo Elana Toruń  29 maja, 00:00
Sparta Brodnica JSS Toruń  29 maja, 00:00
Legia Chełmża Piast Łasin  29 maja, 00:00
12. kolejka: 2 czerwca 2021
Elana Toruń Unia Wąbrzeźno  2 czerwca, 18:00
JSS Toruń LZS Bobrowo  2 czerwca, 00:00
Gwiazda Toruń Legia Chełmża  2 czerwca, 00:00
Piast Łasin Sparta Brodnica  2 czerwca, 00:00
13. kolejka: 5-6 czerwca 2021
Unia Wąbrzeźno JSS Toruń  5 czerwca, 10:00
Elana Toruń Gwiazda Toruń  5 czerwca, 12:00
Sparta Brodnica Legia Chełmża  5 czerwca, 00:00
LZS Bobrowo Piast Łasin  5 czerwca, 00:00
14. kolejka: 12-13 czerwca 2021
Piast Łasin Unia Wąbrzeźno  12 czerwca, 00:00
Legia Chełmża LZS Bobrowo  12 czerwca, 00:00
JSS Toruń Elana Toruń  12 czerwca, 00:00
Gwiazda Toruń Sparta Brodnica  13 czerwca, 13:00

Brak możliwości komentowania