II liga wojewódzka młodzików – wiosna 2021
1. kolejka: 20-21 marca 2021 |
Sparta Brodnica | 6-1 | LZS Bobrowo | 20 marca, 10:00 |
Piast Łasin | 1-2 | Elana Toruń | 20 marca, 10:00 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 2-0 | Legia Chełmża | 21 marca, 11:00 |
JSS Toruń | 2-2 | Gwiazda Toruń | 21 marca, 16:30 |
2. kolejka: 27-28 marca 2021 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 3-2 | LZS Bobrowo | 24 maja, 19:00 |
Elana Toruń | 5-1 | Legia Chełmża | 16 czerwca, 18:00 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 3-2 | Sparta Brodnica | 28 kwietnia, 17:00 |
JSS Toruń | 3-0 | Piast Łasin | 28 kwietnia, 20:30 |
3. kolejka: 10-11 kwietnia 2021 |
Sparta Brodnica | 1-6 | Elana Toruń | 12 maja, 18:00 |
Piast Łasin | 0-5 | Gwiazda Toruń | 12 maja, 17:30 |
LZS Bobrowo | 0-2 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 12 maja, 17:00 |
Legia Chełmża | 1-1 | JSS Toruń | 10 maja, 18:00 |
4. kolejka: 17-18 kwietnia 2021 |
Elana Toruń | 12-0 | LZS Bobrowo | 9 czerwca, 18:00 |
JSS Toruń | 8-0 | Sparta Brodnica | 25 maja, 17:00 |
Piast Łasin | 3-1 | Legia Chełmża | 10 czerwca, 17:30 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 2-1 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 16 czerwca, 17:00 |
5. kolejka: 24-25 kwietnia 2021 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 2-1 | Elana Toruń | 24 kwietnia, 10:00 |
Sparta Brodnica | 5-2 | Piast Łasin | 23 kwietnia, 18:00 |
Legia Chełmża | 4-2 | Gwiazda Toruń | 3 czerwca, 18:00 |
LZS Bobrowo | 0-0 | JSS Toruń | 25 kwietnia, 12:00 |
6. kolejka: 1-2 maja 2021 |
Piast Łasin | 7-0 | LZS Bobrowo | 1 maja, 16:00 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 1-2 | Elana Toruń | 5 maja, 17:00 |
Legia Chełmża | 0-0 | Sparta Brodnica | 2 maja, 12:00 |
JSS Toruń | 1-6 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 1 maja, 16:30 |
7. kolejka: 8-9 maja 2021 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 6-0 | Piast Łasin | 8 maja, 10:00 |
Elana Toruń | 3-0 | JSS Toruń | 8 maja, 14:00 |
Sparta Brodnica | 4-3 | Gwiazda Toruń | 7 maja, 18:00 |
LZS Bobrowo | 0-2 | Legia Chełmża | 9 maja, 12:00 |
8. kolejka: 15-16 maja 2021 |
Elana Toruń | 6-0 | Piast Łasin | 15 maja, 14:00 |
LZS Bobrowo | 1-0 | Sparta Brodnica | 14 maja, 17:00 |
Legia Chełmża | 2-3 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 15 maja, 10:05 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 1-1 | JSS Toruń | 16 maja, 14:00 |
9. kolejka: 19 maja 2021 |
LZS Bobrowo | 1-6 | Gwiazda Toruń | 27 kwietnia, 18:00 |
Piast Łasin | 0-6 | JSS Toruń | 19 maja, 17:30 |
Legia Chełmża | 1-3 | Elana Toruń | 19 maja, 18:00 |
Sparta Brodnica | 0-3 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 19 maja, 18:00 |
10. kolejka: 22-23 maja 2021 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 3-0 | LZS Bobrowo | 21 maja, 18:00 |
Elana Toruń | 6-0 | Sparta Brodnica | 22 maja, 14:00 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 1-0 | Piast Łasin | 22 maja, 12:00 |
JSS Toruń | 0-0 | Legia Chełmża | 23 maja, 16:30 |
11. kolejka: 29-30 maja 2021 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 5-1 | Gwiazda Toruń | 29 maja, 10:00 |
LZS Bobrowo | 3-1 | Elana Toruń | 30 maja, 12:00 |
Sparta Brodnica | 1-0 | JSS Toruń | 9 czerwca, 18:00 |
Legia Chełmża | 7-3 | Piast Łasin | 29 maja, 10:30 |
12. kolejka: 2 czerwca 2021 |
Elana Toruń | 0-4 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 19 czerwca, 12:00 |
JSS Toruń | 2-0 | LZS Bobrowo | 2 czerwca, 00:00 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 3-0 | Legia Chełmża | 31 maja, 19:30 |
Piast Łasin | – | Sparta Brodnica | 2 czerwca, 17:30 |
13. kolejka: 5-6 czerwca 2021 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 2-1 | JSS Toruń | 4 czerwca, 19:00 |
Elana Toruń | 3-1 | Gwiazda Toruń | 5 czerwca, 12:00 |
Sparta Brodnica | 0-3 | Legia Chełmża | 5 czerwca, 17:00 |
LZS Bobrowo | 2-2 | Piast Łasin | 6 czerwca, 10:00 |
14. kolejka: 12-13 czerwca 2021 |
Piast Łasin | 2-11 | Unia Wąbrzeźno | 12 czerwca, 13:30 |
Legia Chełmża | 0-0 | LZS Bobrowo | 12 czerwca, 17:00 |
JSS Toruń | 0-5 | Elana Toruń | 12 czerwca, 16:30 |
Gwiazda Toruń | 2-0 | Sparta Brodnica | 13 czerwca, 13:00 |