I liga wojewódzka trampkarzy – jesień 2020

1. kolejka: 15-16 sierpnia 2020
Wda Świecie 3-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  15 sierpnia, 10:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1-1 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  16 sierpnia, 10:00
Gol Brodnica 2-4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  16 sierpnia, 17:00
JSS Toruń 5-1 Elana Toruń  16 sierpnia, 18:00
2. kolejka: 19 sierpnia 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-5 JSS Toruń  19 sierpnia, 14:00
Elana Toruń 1-4 Wda Świecie  19 sierpnia, 18:00
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 0-9 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  19 sierpnia, 18:30
Gol Brodnica 0-4 Unia Wąbrzeźno  16 września, 18:00
3. kolejka: 22-23 sierpnia 2020
JSS Toruń 3-0 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  22 sierpnia, 10:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 9-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  22 sierpnia, 10:00
Wda Świecie 9-0 Polonia Bydgoszcz  22 sierpnia, 10:00
Gol Brodnica 4-3 Elana Toruń  23 sierpnia, 15:00
4. kolejka: 26 sierpnia 2020
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 3-3 Unia Wąbrzeźno  26 sierpnia, 13:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-5 Gol Brodnica  26 sierpnia, 14:00
JSS Toruń 1-3 Wda Świecie  26 sierpnia, 14:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-4 Elana Toruń  1 września, 18:00
5. kolejka: 29-30 sierpnia 2020
Wda Świecie 9-1 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  29 sierpnia, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-5 Elana Toruń  29 sierpnia, 10:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 6-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  29 sierpnia, 15:00
Gol Brodnica 3-2 JSS Toruń  30 sierpnia, 15:00
6. kolejka: 5 września 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-2 Unia Wąbrzeźno  5 września, 10:00
Wda Świecie 5-0 Gol Brodnica  5 września, 10:00
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 1-7 Elana Toruń  5 września, 13:00
JSS Toruń 5-5 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  5 września, 10:00
7. kolejka: 12-13 września 2020
Elana Toruń 6-0 Polonia Bydgoszcz  12 września, 14:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0-4 JSS Toruń  12 września, 10:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3-1 Wda Świecie  13 września, 17:00
Gol Brodnica 7-1 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  13 września, 13:00
8. kolejka: 19-20 września 2020
Elana Toruń 1-4 JSS Toruń  19 września, 12:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-4 Wda Świecie  19 września, 10:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4-0 Gol Brodnica  19 września, 10:00
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 9-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  19 września, 14:30
9. kolejka: 26-27 września 2020
Wda Świecie 0-1 Elana Toruń  26 września, 10:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 12-2 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  26 września, 14:00
Gol Brodnica 4-2 Unia Wąbrzeźno  26 września, 14:30
JSS Toruń 13-0 Polonia Bydgoszcz  26 września, 10:00
10. kolejka: 3-4 października 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-12 Wda Świecie  3 października, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3 października, 10:00
Elana Toruń 2-4 Gol Brodnica  4 października, 12:00
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 0-10 JSS Toruń  4 października, 14:00
11. kolejka: 10-11 października 2020
Wda Świecie 2-0 JSS Toruń  10 października, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 6-0 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  10 października, 10:00
Elana Toruń 0-5 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  10 października, 16:00
Gol Brodnica 10-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  10 października, 16:00
12. kolejka: 17-18 października 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1-3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  17 października, 10:00
Elana Toruń 7-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  18 października, 12:00
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 0-6 Wda Świecie  17 października, 10:00
JSS Toruń 4-1 Gol Brodnica  18 października, 10:00
13. kolejka: 24-25 października 2020
Unia Wąbrzeźno 7-0 Polonia Bydgoszcz  24 października, 10:00
Elana Toruń 8-1 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz  4 listopada, 19:30
Zawisza Toruń 2-2 JSS Toruń  25 października, 13:00
Gol Brodnica 3-4 Wda Świecie  31 października, 12:00
14. kolejka: 7-8 listopada 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-8 Elana Toruń  7 listopada, 15:00
Wda Świecie 3-1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  7 listopada, 10:00
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2-5 Gol Brodnica  7 listopada, 11:00
JSS Toruń 3-1 Unia Wąbrzeźno  7 listopada, 17:00

Brak możliwości komentowania