I liga wojewódzka młodzików – jesień 2020

1. kolejka: 15-16 sierpnia 2020
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0-4 Tucholanka Tuchola  15 sierpnia, 10:00
Wisła Fordon 1-0 CWZS Bydgoszcz  15 sierpnia, 16:00
JSS Toruń 4-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  16 sierpnia, 14:30
Gol Brodnica 2-0 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  1 września, 16:00
2. kolejka: 19 sierpnia 2020
Tucholanka Tuchola 4-1 JSS Toruń  19 sierpnia, 10:00
Gol Brodnica 5-2 Wisła Fordon  19 sierpnia, 14:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 5-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  19 sierpnia, 19:15
CWZS Bydgoszcz 4-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  9 września, 10:00
3. kolejka: 23-24 sierpnia 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2-7 Tucholanka Tuchola  23 sierpnia, 12:30
JSS Toruń 0-1 CWZS Bydgoszcz  23 sierpnia, 13:00
Wisła Fordon 0-1 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  23 sierpnia, 17:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-4 Gol Brodnica  24 sierpnia, 10:00
4. kolejka: 26 sierpnia 2020
CWZS Bydgoszcz 7-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  26 sierpnia, 14:00
Gol Brodnica 1-1 JSS Toruń  26 sierpnia, 16:00
Wisła Fordon 8-1 Unia Wąbrzeźno  26 sierpnia, 12:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 4-2 Tucholanka Tuchola  16 września, 17:15
5. kolejka: 29-30 sierpnia 2020
Tucholanka Tuchola 2-0 CWZS Bydgoszcz  29 sierpnia, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-0 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  30 sierpnia, 10:00
JSS Toruń 1-3 Wisła Fordon  30 sierpnia, 11:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-2 Gol Brodnica  30 sierpnia, 12:30
6. kolejka: 5-6 września 2020
Wisła Fordon 3-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  5 września, 17:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0-2 JSS Toruń  5 września, 10:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 0-3 CWZS Bydgoszcz  6 września, 18:00
Gol Brodnica 2-3 Tucholanka Tuchola  6 września, 15:00
7. kolejka: 12-13 września 2020
Tucholanka Tuchola 2-3 Wisła Fordon  12 września, 10:00
JSS Toruń 0-2 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  11 września, 18:45
CWZS Bydgoszcz 1-3 Gol Brodnica  13 września, 12:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1-1 Unia Wąbrzeźno  22 października, 17:00
8. kolejka: 19-20 września 2020
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2-0 JSS Toruń  19 września, 10:00
Tucholanka Tuchola 5-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  20 września, 10:00
CWZS Bydgoszcz 0-1 Wisła Fordon  14 października, 11:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 1-4 Gol Brodnica  20 września, 16:00
9. kolejka: 26-27 września 2020
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0-3 CWZS Bydgoszcz  26 września, 10:00
JSS Toruń 1-0 Tucholanka Tuchola  26 września, 19:30
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2-1 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  27 września, 10:00
Wisła Fordon 2-1 Gol Brodnica  27 września, 14:00
10. kolejka: 3-4 października 2020
Tucholanka Tuchola 3-0 Polonia Bydgoszcz  3 października, 10:00
Gol Brodnica 7-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  3 października, 10:00
CWZS Bydgoszcz 0-1 JSS Toruń  3 października, 10:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 1-1 Wisła Fordon  4 października, 14:00
11. kolejka: 10-11 października 2020
Tucholanka Tuchola 5-2 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  10 października, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0-3 Wisła Fordon  11 października, 10:00
JSS Toruń 1-1 Gol Brodnica  9 października, 18:45
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-4 CWZS Bydgoszcz  28 października, 17:00
12. kolejka: 16-17 października 2020
Wisła Fordon 1-0 JSS Toruń  17 października, 17:30
Gol Brodnica 5-3 Polonia Bydgoszcz  17 października, 10:00
CWZS Bydgoszcz 0-4 Tucholanka Tuchola  18 października, 14:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 2-2 Unia Wąbrzeźno  18 października, 13:00
13. kolejka: 24-25 października 2020
JSS Toruń 2-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  25 października, 10:00
Tucholanka Tuchola 2-1 Gol Brodnica  25 października, 10:00
CWZS Bydgoszcz 7-0 JAcademy Bydgoszcz  25 października, 12:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2-3 Wisła Fordon  25 października, 12:30
14. kolejka: 7-8 listopada 2020
Wisła Fordon 1-2 Tucholanka Tuchola  30 października, 17:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  8 listopada, 10:00
JAcademy Bydgoszcz 2-3 JSS Toruń  8 listopada, 17:00
Gol Brodnica 5-0 CWZS Bydgoszcz  8 listopada, 12:00

Brak możliwości komentowania